Honker meetproYuba City, CA
2/29/2020

Latest Results

Boys

Event Entries Start List Performance List Results
10 Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
8 Boys 100 Meters (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
14 Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
12 Boys 1600 Meters (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
2 Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
73 Men's 3200 Meters (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
6 Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
5 Boys 110m Hurdles (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
22 Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
21 Boys 300m Hurdles (Frosh)
18 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
16 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
34 boys throwers relay (Division 4)
32 Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
30 Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
38 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
36 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
93 Men's 4 x 800m Relay (Coed) Entries Start List Performance List Results
26 Boys 1600m SMR (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
24 Boys 1600m SMR (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
51 Boys High Jump (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
62 Boys High Jump (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
43 Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
50 Boys Long Jump (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
60 Boys Long Jump (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
41 Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
54 Boys Triple Jump (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
45 Boys Shot Put (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
64 Boys Shot Put (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
56 Boys Pole Vault (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
47 Boys Discus (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
58 Boys Discus (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results

Girls

Event Entries Start List Performance List Results
9 Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
7 Girls 100 Meters (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
13 Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
11 Girls 1600 Meters (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
1 Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
4 Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
3 Girls 100m Hurdles (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
20 Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
19 Girls 300m Hurdles (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
17 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
15 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
33 girls throwers relay (Division 4)
31 Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
29 Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
37 Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
35 Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
25 Girls 1600m SMR (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
23 Girls 1600m SMR (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
52 Girls High Jump (Varsity)
61 Girls High Jump (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
42 Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List
55 Girls Pole Vault (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List
48 Girls Long Jump (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
59 Girls Long Jump (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
40 Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
53 Girls Triple Jump (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
44 Girls Shot Put (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
63 Girls Shot Put (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results
46 Girls Discus (Varsity) Entries Start List Performance List Results
57 Girls Discus (Frosh) Entries Start List Performance List Results

Boys' & Girls'

Event Entries Start List Performance List Results
28 Men's & Women's 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) Entries Performance List
27 Men's & Women's 4 x 800m Relay (Frosh) Entries Performance List

Varsity Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Yuba City YUBA 182.5
2 Woodland WOLA 171.5
3 Pioneer PEER 50
4 Live Oak LIOK 15

Varsity Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Yuba City YUBA 119
2 Woodland WOLA 79
3 Live Oak LIOK 44
4 Pioneer PEER 37

Frosh Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Yuba City YUBA 129
2 Woodland WOLA 115
3 Pioneer PEER 49
4 Live Oak LIOK 43

Frosh Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Yuba City YUBA 132
2 Pioneer PEER 99
3 Woodland WOLA 89
4 Live Oak LIOK 42

Coed Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Yuba City YUBA 15
2 Pioneer PEER 13
3 Woodland WOLA 10
4 Live Oak LIOK 1

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Yuba City YUBA 326.5
2 Woodland WOLA 296.5
3 Pioneer PEER 112
4 Live Oak LIOK 59

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Yuba City YUBA 251
2 Woodland WOLA 168
3 Pioneer PEER 136
4 Live Oak LIOK 86