Fit Potato Xmas Fun Mile
Male 20 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
1 1229 AVREN KEATING 00:09:57.81 runner Female 20 - 29
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
2 1278 JULIA KANE 00:08:14.00 runner 3 1219 MIRIAM HALIM 00:13:49.16 runner Female 30 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
4 1252 ANGIE SANDOVAL 00:06:15.44 runner 5 1239 BROOKE MAILLER 00:08:27.75 runner 6 1221 ERIN HORAN 00:10:43.43 runner Male 30 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
7 1268 ALFONSO CIRIACO 00:05:21.99 runner 8 1236 TRAVIS LANTZ - 00:05:34.37 runner 9 1288 MIGUEL ENDAYA 00:05:45.97 runner Female 40 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
10 1282 SUZANNE HURREY 00:06:45.07 runner 11 1258 KIRSSY VALLES 00:07:16.69 runner 12 1238 VERONICA LOPEZ 00:08:08.33 runner Male 40 - 49
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
13 1205 YANNICK BERCY 00:05:05.32 runner 14 1215 KEVIN HAHN 00:06:09.06 runner 15 1220 BRAD HENDERSON 00:07:42.30 runner Female 50 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
16 1210 MARGERY CONNOR 00:06:27.69 runner 17 1211 AMINTA DI MAULO 00:07:58.13 runner 18 1246 JULIE NIELSON 00:09:23.98 runner Male 50 - 59
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
19 1277 DON LOOBY 00:05:57.93 runner 20 1260 RAMESH 
VEERAGANDHAM
00:08:27.02 runner 21 1249 AFSHIN SAFARI 00:09:00.27 runner Female 60 - 69
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
22 1262 MARIAN WETZEL 00:11:27.39 runner Female 70 - 79
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
23 1248 MARY REINKE 00:09:57.44 runner Overall Men
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
24 1205 YANNICK BERCY 00:05:05.32 runner 25 1256 DANIEL TRAMPE 00:05:05.74 runner 26 1268 ALFONSO CIRIACO 00:05:21.99 runner 27 1236 TRAVIS LANTZ - 00:05:34.37 runner 28 1288 MIGUEL ENDAYA 00:05:45.97 runner Overall Women
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
29 1276 JANA BARRON 00:05:44.40 runner 30 1273 HO REYNA 00:05:53.72 runner 31 1252 ANGIE SANDOVAL 00:06:15.44 runner 32 1270 TRISHA HO 00:06:41.72 runner 33 1282 SUZANNE HURREY 00:06:45.07 runner Male 0 - 10
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
34 1257 ALEJANDRO TRAMPE 00:08:30.76 runner 35 1218 ADAM HALIM 00:09:05.90 runner 36 1267 LEONIDAS KASSIS 00:10:09.45 runner Male 11 - 15
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
37 1256 DANIEL TRAMPE 00:05:05.74 runner 38 1253 GABRIEL SASSO 00:06:00.11 runner 39 1271 NGUYEN JIMMY 00:06:37.28 runner Male 16 - 19
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
40 1264 DAVID TRAN 00:06:58.08 runner Female 0 - 9
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
41 1241 CHARLEY MAILLER 00:09:47.59 runner 42 1285 REMI HURREY 00:10:01.97 runner 43 1284 BECKETT HURREY 00:10:17.14 runner Female 10 - 14
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
44 1276 JANA BARRON 00:05:44.40 runner 45 1270 TRISHA HO 00:06:41.72 runner 46 1251 YASMIN SAFARI 00:08:05.54 runner Female 15 - 19
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Type
City
47 1273 HO REYNA 00:05:53.72 runner 48 1269 NELY RIVAS 00:07:04.12 runner 49 1275 ANZARATH CHAVEZ-
DURON
00:07:12.91 runner
Printed: 12/16/2018 11:10:50 AM
Page: 1 of 1