Fit Potato Xmas Fun Mile
Line Through = Disqualified
Name
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Pace
Type
Place
Bib #
Time
Pace
Type
Age(Sex)
Age(Sex)
1 1205 YANNICK BERCY 00:05:05.32 05:05 RUNNER 44(M) 2 1256 DANIEL TRAMPE 00:05:05.74 05:05 RUNNER 14(M) 3 1268 ALFONSO CIRIACO 00:05:21.99 05:22 RUNNER 37(M) 4 1236 TRAVIS LANTZ - 00:05:34.37 05:34 RUNNER 37(M) 5 1276 JANA BARRON 00:05:44.41 05:44 RUNNER 12(F) 6 1288 MIGUEL ENDAYA 00:05:45.97 05:46 RUNNER 30(M) 7 1273 HO REYNA 00:05:53.72 05:53 RUNNER 15(F) 8 1277 DON LOOBY 00:05:57.93 05:58 RUNNER 59(M) 9 1253 GABRIEL SASSO 00:06:00.11 06:00 RUNNER 13(M) 10 1215 KEVIN HAHN 00:06:09.06 06:09 RUNNER 45(M) 11 1252 ANGIE SANDOVAL 00:06:15.44 06:15 RUNNER 33(F) 12 1210 MARGERY CONNOR 00:06:27.69 06:27 RUNNER 57(F) 13 1271 NGUYEN JIMMY 00:06:37.28 06:37 RUNNER 15(M) 14 1270 TRISHA HO 00:06:41.72 06:41 RUNNER 12(F) 15 1265 MARC MARES 00:06:41.75 06:41 RUNNER 35(M) 16 1272 ENG KIVEN 00:06:44.24 06:44 RUNNER 14(M) 17 1282 SUZANNE HURREY 00:06:45.07 06:45 RUNNER 41(F) 18 1264 DAVID TRAN 00:06:58.08 06:58 RUNNER 17(M) 19 1269 NELY RIVAS 00:07:04.12 07:04 RUNNER 15(F) 20 1280 ASHTON ESCOBAR 00:07:05.94 07:06 RUNNER 30(M) 21 1275 ANZARATH CHAVEZ-
DURON
00:07:12.91 07:13 RUNNER 17(F) 22 1258 KIRSSY VALLES 00:07:16.69 07:16 RUNNER 45(F) 23 1220 BRAD HENDERSON 00:07:42.30 07:42 RUNNER 47(M) 24 1211 AMINTA DI MAULO 00:07:58.13 07:58 RUNNER 51(F) 25 1254 LENNARD TORRES 00:07:59.38 07:59 RUNNER 45(M) 26 1251 YASMIN SAFARI 00:08:05.54 08:05 RUNNER 10(F) 27 1238 VERONICA LOPEZ 00:08:08.33 08:08 RUNNER 41(F) 28 1250 ELISABETH SAFARI 00:08:08.38 08:08 RUNNER 48(F) 29 1278 JULIA KANE 00:08:14.00 08:14 RUNNER 27(F) 30 1274 JASMINE LAM 00:08:14.19 08:14 RUNNER 15(F) 31 1237 CRISTINA LONDONO 00:08:20.10 08:20 RUNNER 49(F) 32 1283 KELLEN HURREY 00:08:23.91 08:24 RUNNER 11(M) 33 1260 RAMESH 
VEERAGANDHAM
00:08:27.02 08:27 RUNNER 55(M) 34 1239 BROOKE MAILLER 00:08:27.75 08:27 RUNNER 38(F) 35 1255 OSCAR TRAMPE 00:08:30.23 08:30 RUNNER 48(M) 36 1257 ALEJANDRO 
TRAMPE
00:08:30.76 08:30 RUNNER 10(M) 37 1263 PHOEBE SHEN 00:08:37.26 08:37 RUNNER 14(F) 38 1231 ANAND KIDAMBI 00:08:38.54 08:38 RUNNER 44(M) 39 1281 RAVI RAMLOGAN 00:08:39.05 08:39 RUNNER 44(M) 40 1228 TAEHOON KANG 00:08:55.85 08:55 RUNNER 35(M) 41 1249 AFSHIN SAFARI 00:09:00.27 09:00 RUNNER 52(M) 42 1218 ADAM HALIM 00:09:05.90 09:06 RUNNER 10(M) 43 1226 KIMBERLY KAISER 
PIERPONT
00:09:17.21 09:17 RUNNER 47(F) 44 1246 JULIE NIELSON 00:09:23.98 09:24 RUNNER 56(F) 45 1261 KRISHNA 
VEERAGANDHAM
00:09:32.30 09:32 RUNNER 15(M) 46 1222 LASHONDA 
JACKSON
00:09:45.13 09:45 RUNNER 46(F) 47 1241 CHARLEY MAILLER 00:09:47.59 09:47 RUNNER 6(F) 48 1248 MARY REINKE 00:09:57.44 09:57 RUNNER 72(F) 49 1229 AVREN KEATING 00:09:57.81 09:57 RUNNER 28(M) 50 1209 DIGBY CHRISTIAN 00:09:59.16 09:59 RUNNER 52(M) 51 1286 MICK HURREY 00:10:01.89 10:02 RUNNER 42(M) 52 1285 REMI HURREY 00:10:01.97 10:02 RUNNER 6(F) 53 1213 GIULIANA GIANNINI 00:10:06.83 10:06 RUNNER 15(F) 54 1266 JESSICA JOSON 00:10:09.26 10:09 RUNNER 42(F) 55 1267 LEONIDAS KASSIS 00:10:09.45 10:09 RUNNER 6(M) 56 1284 BECKETT HURREY 00:10:17.14 10:17 RUNNER 9(F) 57 1221 ERIN HORAN 00:10:43.43 10:43 RUNNER 33(F) 58 1262 MARIAN WETZEL 00:11:27.39 11:27 RUNNER 64(F) 59 1247 PHILIP PIERPONT 00:11:33.67 11:33 RUNNER 46(M) 60 1204 DAKSH ARORA 00:11:49.17 11:49 RUNNER 8(M) 61 1224 LIA JEFFREY- 00:11:54.40 11:54 RUNNER 42(F) 62 1225 ODIN JEFFREY 00:12:10.07 12:10 RUNNER 5(M) 63 1223 JOHN JEFFREY 00:12:10.14 12:10 RUNNER 47(M) 64 1244 ISABELLA MELO 00:12:15.59 12:15 RUNNER 7(F) 65 1243 MARLENE MELO 00:12:15.76 12:15 RUNNER 36(F) 66 1216 LISA HALIM 00:12:19.69 12:19 RUNNER 47(F) 67 1279 VINEELA DEVI 
MEDISETTY
00:12:35.77 12:35 RUNNER 14(M) 68 1245 GIULIANA MELO 00:13:10.42 13:10 RUNNER 5(F) 69 1217 MOHAMMED HALIM 00:13:43.99 13:44 RUNNER 50(F) 70 1219 MIRIAM HALIM 00:13:49.16 13:49 RUNNER 20(F) 71 1201 FRANCISCA ANAYA 00:14:23.30 14:23 RUNNER 47(F)
Agee Race Timing
Printed: 12/16/2018 11:08:53 AM
Page: 1 of 1