Dublin Time TrialDublin , CA
7/24/2020

< Back

#3 12 PM 3200 Results

Finals

PL JD # Athlete Gender Yr. Team Time Splits
1 32 YOUNG, Grayson M 12 10:44.35
2:32.05 4:02.12 1:24.81
(2:32.05) (6:34.17) (7:58.97)
2 37 KANG, Lauren F 12 13:07.51
1:24.23 1:43.29 1:40.65 1:41.03
(1:24.23) (3:07.51) (4:48.15) (6:29.18)
1:40.94 1:41.97 1:40.25 1:32.28
(8:10.12) (9:52.08) (11:32.32) (13:04.60)
3 8 LE, Tuan M 12 14:07.69
1:24.70 1:46.62 1:45.71 1:47.01
(1:24.70) (3:11.32) (4:57.02) (6:44.03)
1:51.80 1:51.35 1:52.11 1:45.47
(8:35.83) (10:27.17) (12:19.28) (14:04.74)
4 40 MIYAZAWA, Ameri F 12 14:33.84
1:24.97 1:48.19 1:48.31 1:54.93
(1:24.97) (3:13.15) (5:01.46) (6:56.39)
1:52.31 1:54.95 1:55.63 1:51.49
(8:48.69) (10:43.64) (12:39.26) (14:30.75)
5 42 O CONNER, Natalie F 12 14:35.41
3:13.62 1:48.21 1:54.62 1:55.68
(3:13.62) (5:01.82) (6:56.43) (8:52.11)
1:55.19 1:56.56 1:48.60  
(10:47.29) (12:43.85) (14:32.45)  
6 2 GOWDA, Arnav M 12 15:29.29
1:34.61 1:57.13 1:55.57 2:03.12
(1:34.61) (3:31.73) (5:27.30) (7:30.41)
2:02.65 2:01.06 2:06.78 1:45.49
(9:33.05) (11:34.11) (13:40.88) (15:26.37)
35 FREITAS, Ashley F 12 DNS
38 KONTRA, Judit F 12 DNS
10 LOURENS, Farron M 12 DNS
5 JENSEN, Parker M 12 DNS
30 WOOFTER, Conor M 12 DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Gender Yr. Team Time Splits
1 32 YOUNG, Grayson M 1210:44.35
2:32.05 4:02.12 1:24.81
(2:32.05) (6:34.17) (7:58.97)
2 37 KANG, Lauren F 1213:07.51
1:24.23 1:43.29 1:40.65 1:41.03
(1:24.23) (3:07.51) (4:48.15) (6:29.18)
1:40.94 1:41.97 1:40.25 1:32.28
(8:10.12) (9:52.08) (11:32.32) (13:04.60)
3 8 LE, Tuan M 1214:07.69
1:24.70 1:46.62 1:45.71 1:47.01
(1:24.70) (3:11.32) (4:57.02) (6:44.03)
1:51.80 1:51.35 1:52.11 1:45.47
(8:35.83) (10:27.17) (12:19.28) (14:04.74)
4 40 MIYAZAWA, Ameri F 1214:33.84
1:24.97 1:48.19 1:48.31 1:54.93
(1:24.97) (3:13.15) (5:01.46) (6:56.39)
1:52.31 1:54.95 1:55.63 1:51.49
(8:48.69) (10:43.64) (12:39.26) (14:30.75)
5 42 O CONNER, Natalie F 1214:35.41
3:13.62 1:48.21 1:54.62 1:55.68
(3:13.62) (5:01.82) (6:56.43) (8:52.11)
1:55.19 1:56.56 1:48.60  
(10:47.29) (12:43.85) (14:32.45)  
6 2 GOWDA, Arnav M 1215:29.29
1:34.61 1:57.13 1:55.57 2:03.12
(1:34.61) (3:31.73) (5:27.30) (7:30.41)
2:02.65 2:01.06 2:06.78 1:45.49
(9:33.05) (11:34.11) (13:40.88) (15:26.37)
10 LOURENS, Farron M 12DNS  
38 KONTRA, Judit F 12DNS  
35 FREITAS, Ashley F 12DNS  
5 JENSEN, Parker M 12DNS  
30 WOOFTER, Conor M 12DNS