Chico_Multi_2020 meetpro2/27/2020 - 2/28/2020

< Back

#2 Dec B Start List

#2-1 Men's Decathlon 100 Meters

Section 1 of 2

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team
1 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River
2 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa
3 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech
4 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte
5 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte
7 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech

Section 2 of 2

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team
2 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba
3 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup
4 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River
5 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa
6 25 CRESCENTI, Justin SO Modesto
7 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba

#2-2 Men's Decathlon Long Jump

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team
1 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River
2 25 CRESCENTI, Justin SO Modesto
3 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte
4 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa
5 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte
6 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup
7 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech
8 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech
9 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa
12 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba
13 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba
14 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River

#2-3 Men's Decathlon Shot Put

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team
1 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa
2 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba
3 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech
4 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River
5 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte
6 33 ELSENBERGER, Teddy Unattached
7 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech
8 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup
9 25 CRESCENTI, Justin SO Modesto
10 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte
11 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba
12 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River
13 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa
14 34 MICKELSON, Aaron Unattached

#2-4 Men's Decathlon High Jump

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team
1 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte
2 25 CRESCENTI, Justin SO Modesto
3 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech
4 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa
5 33 ELSENBERGER, Teddy Unattached
6 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa
7 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River
8 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup
9 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech
10 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba
11 34 MICKELSON, Aaron Unattached
12 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River
13 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba
14 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte

#2-5 Men's Decathlon 400 Meters

Section 1 of 2

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team
2 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech
3 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte
4 25 CRESCENTI, Justin SO Modesto
5 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech
6 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River
7 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa

Section 2 of 2

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team
1 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba
2 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba
3 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup
4 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte
5 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River
6 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa

#2-6 Men's Decathlon 110m Hurdles

Section 1 of 3

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team
2 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River
4 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa
6 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup
8 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte

Section 2 of 3

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team
2 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte
4 25 CRESCENTI, Justin SO Modesto
6 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba
8 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa

Section 3 of 3

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team
2 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba
4 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech
6 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech
8 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River

#2-7 Men's Decathlon Discus

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team
1 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba
2 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba
3 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech
4 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa
5 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River
6 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River
7 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte
8 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech
9 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa
10 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte
11 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup

#2-8 Men's Decathlon Pole Vault

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team
1 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River
2 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River
3 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa
4 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba
5 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte
6 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa
7 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba
8 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup
9 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech
10 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech
11 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte

#2-9 Men's Decathlon Javelin

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team
1 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa
2 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa
3 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte
4 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba
5 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River
6 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech
7 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba
8 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte
9 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River
10 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup
11 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech

#2-10 Men's Decathlon 1500 Meters

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team
1 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech
2 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech
3 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River
4 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River
5 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba
6 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa
7 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte
8 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte
9 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup
10 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba
11 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa