Chico_Multi_2020 meetpro2/27/2020 - 2/28/2020

< Back

#2 Dec B Results

PL Athlete Pts 100 MetersLong JumpShot PutHigh Jump400 Meters110m HurdlesDiscusPole VaultJavelin1500 Meters
1

HARPER, Brian

Butte

6127

11.34

w:+0.6

(786)

6.36m

20'10.50"

(666)

10.48m

34'4.75"

(515)

1.85m

6'0.75"

(670)

51.84

 

(732)

17.32

w:-0.1

(591)

33.42m

109'8"

(532)

4.05m

13'3.50"

(631)

44.25m

145'2"

(504)

5:10.58

 

(500)

 

2

DODGEN, Thomas

Oregon Tech

6050

11.86

w:+0.6

(679)

6.18m

20'3.50"

(626)

10.40m

34'1.50"

(510)

1.82m

5'11.50"

(644)

51.48

 

(748)

17.16

w:+0.2

(608)

28.79m

94'5"

(441)

4.05m

13'3.50"

(631)

43.68m

143'4"

(496)

4:42.07

 

(667)

 

3

GREENE, Imani

American River

5635

11.68

w:+0.6

(715)

5.87m

19'3.25"

(559)

10.61m

34'9.75"

(522)

1.67m

5'5.75"

(520)

50.89

 

(774)

16.79

w:-0.1

(646)

28.18m

92'5"

(429)

3.05m

10'0"

(369)

45.84m

150'5"

(527)

4:57.60

 

(574)

 

4

NELSON, Zack

Santa Rosa

5600

11.79

w:+0.6

(693)

6.27m

20'7"

(646)

8.94m

29'4"

(422)

1.67m

5'5.75"

(520)

53.11

 

(677)

16.47

w:-0.1

(681)

29.50m

96'9"

(455)

3.25m

10'8"

(418)

47.47m

155'9"

(551)

5:03.94

 

(537)

 

5

REMSBURG, Corban

Oregon Tech

5370

11.67

w:+0.6

(717)

6.41m

21'0.50"

(677)

9.38m

30'9.25"

(448)

1.82m

5'11.50"

(644)

51.20

 

(760)

18.35

w:+0.2

(491)

23.88m

78'4"

(346)

2.65m

8'8.25"

(275)

39.32m

129'0"

(432)

4:56.43

 

(580)

 

6

JIKOIONO, Waisea

Santa Rosa

5354

11.39

w:+0.0

(776)

6.19m

20'3.75"

(628)

10.32m

33'10.25"

(505)

1.94m

6'4.25"

(749)

53.16

 

(675)

17.37

w: +0.0

(586)

25.22m

82'9"

(371)

2.75m

9'0.25"

(298)

39.14m

128'5"

(430)

5:43.43

 

(336)

 

7

SMALL, Nicholas

Yuba

5214

11.87

w:+0.0

(677)

5.55m

18'2.50"

(492)

10.80m

35'5.25"

(534)

1.67m

5'5.75"

(520)

56.84

 

(527)

18.19

w: +0.0

(506)

30.45m

99'11"

(473)

3.95m

12'11.50"

(603)

39.57m

129'10"

(436)

5:20.75

 

(446)

 

8

RICHMOND, Alec

William Jessup

5049

12.18

w:+0.0

(616)

5.80m

19'0.50"

(544)

10.51m

34'5.75"

(516)

1.55m

5'1"

(426)

55.06

 

(596)

17.56

w:-0.1

(567)

31.78m

104'3"

(500)

2.95m

9'8"

(345)

43.41m

142'5"

(492)

5:20.60

 

(447)

 

9

HAVENS, Jeremiah

Butte

4967

11.44

w:+0.6

(765)

5.16m

16'11.25"

(413)

9.39m

30'9.75"

(449)

1.76m

5'9.25"

(593)

53.60

 

(656)

19.43

w: +0.0

(396)

29.75m

97'7"

(460)

2.65m

8'8.25"

(275)

44.08m

144'7"

(502)

5:18.55

 

(458)

 

10

WEBB, Nathanual

Yuba

4886

11.98

w:+0.0

(655)

5.43m

17'9.75"

(467)

9.95m

32'7.75"

(483)

1.73m

5'8"

(569)

56.12

 

(555)

17.57

w:+0.2

(566)

25.74m

84'5"

(381)

2.55m

8'4.25"

(253)

36.04m

118'3"

(385)

4:57.83

 

(572)

 

11

WINSMAN, Hunter

American River

4466

11.71

w:+0.0

(709)

6.09m

19'11.75"

(606)

8.43m

27'8"

(392)

NH

 

(0)

54.25

 

(629)

19.30

w:+0.2

(407)

26.29m

86'3"

(392)

2.85m

9'4.25"

(321)

39.23m

128'8"

(431)

4:56.75

 

(579)

 

CRESCENTI, Justin

Modesto

NP

11.91

w:+0.0

(669)

5.10m

16'8.75"

(402)

DNS

 

(0)

DNS

 

(0)

DNS

 

DNS

w: +0.0

 

 

 

 

 

ELSENBERGER, Teddy

Unattached

NP

 

 

DNS

 

(0)

NH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MICKELSON, Aaron

Unattached

NP

 

 

DNS

 

(0)

DNS

 

(0)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#1 Dec B

PL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte 11.34 .6 786 1 (1)
2 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa 11.39 .01139 776 2 (1)
3 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte 11.44 .6 765 1 (2)
4 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech 11.67 .6 717 1 (3)
5 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River 11.68 .6 715 1 (4)
6 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River 11.71 .01139 709 2 (2)
7 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa 11.79 .6 693 1 (5)
8 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech 11.86 .6 679 1 (6)
9 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba 11.87 .01139 677 2 (3)
10 25 CRESCENTI, Justin SO Modesto 11.91 .01139 669 2 (4)
11 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba 11.98 .01139 655 2 (5)
12 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup 12.18 .01139 616 2 (6)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +0.6

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte11.34 786
2 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte11.44 765
3 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech11.67 717
4 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River11.68 715
5 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa11.79 693
6 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech11.86 679


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +0.0

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa11.39 776
2 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River11.71 709
3 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba11.87 677
4 25 CRESCENTI, Justin SO Modesto11.91 669
5 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba11.98 655
6 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup12.18 616


Men's Decathlon After 1 Events

PL Athlete Team Pts
1 HARPER, Brian Butte 786
2 JIKOIONO, Waisea Santa Rosa 776
3 HAVENS, Jeremiah Butte 765
4 REMSBURG, Corban Oregon Tech 717
5 GREENE, Imani American River 715
6 WINSMAN, Hunter American River 709
7 NELSON, Zack Santa Rosa 693
8 DODGEN, Thomas Oregon Tech 679
9 SMALL, Nicholas Yuba 677
10 CRESCENTI, Justin Modesto 669
11 WEBB, Nathanual Yuba 655
12 RICHMOND, Alec William Jessup 616

#2 Dec B

PL # Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts
1 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech 6.41m 21'0.50" 677
2 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte 6.36m 20'10.50" 666
3 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa 6.27m 20'7" 646
4 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa 6.19m 20'3.75" 628
5 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech 6.18m 20'3.50" 626
6 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River 6.09m 19'11.75" 606
7 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River 5.87m 19'3.25" 559
8 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup 5.80m 19'0.50" 544
9 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba 5.55m 18'2.50" 492
10 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba 5.43m 17'9.75" 467
11 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte 5.16m 16'11.25" 413
12 25 CRESCENTI, Justin SO Modesto 5.10m 16'8.75" 402

Finals Flight: 1

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts
1 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech6.41m 21'0.50" 677
2 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte6.36m 20'10.50" 666
3 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa6.27m 20'7" 646
4 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa6.19m 20'3.75" 628
5 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech6.18m 20'3.50" 626
6 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River6.09m 19'11.75" 606
7 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River5.87m 19'3.25" 559
8 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup5.80m 19'0.50" 544
9 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba5.55m 18'2.50" 492
10 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba5.43m 17'9.75" 467
11 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte5.16m 16'11.25" 413
12 25 CRESCENTI, Justin SO Modesto5.10m 16'8.75" 402


Men's Decathlon After 2 Events

PL Athlete Team Pts
1 HARPER, Brian Butte 1452
2 JIKOIONO, Waisea Santa Rosa 1404
3 REMSBURG, Corban Oregon Tech 1394
4 NELSON, Zack Santa Rosa 1339
5 WINSMAN, Hunter American River 1315
6 DODGEN, Thomas Oregon Tech 1305
7 GREENE, Imani American River 1274
8 HAVENS, Jeremiah Butte 1178
9 SMALL, Nicholas Yuba 1169
10 RICHMOND, Alec William Jessup 1160
11 WEBB, Nathanual Yuba 1122
12 CRESCENTI, Justin Modesto 1071

#3 Dec B

PL # Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts
1 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba 10.80m 35'5.25" 534
2 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River 10.61m 34'9.75" 522
3 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup 10.51m 34'5.75" 516
4 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte 10.48m 34'4.75" 515
5 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech 10.40m 34'1.50" 510
6 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa 10.32m 33'10.25" 505
7 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba 9.95m 32'7.75" 483
8 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte 9.39m 30'9.75" 449
9 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech 9.38m 30'9.25" 448
10 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa 8.94m 29'4" 422
11 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River 8.43m 27'8" 392

Finals Flight: 1

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts
1 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba10.80m 35'5.25" 534
2 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River10.61m 34'9.75" 522
3 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup10.51m 34'5.75" 516
4 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte10.48m 34'4.75" 515
5 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech10.40m 34'1.50" 510
6 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa10.32m 33'10.25" 505
7 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba9.95m 32'7.75" 483
8 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte9.39m 30'9.75" 449
9 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech9.38m 30'9.25" 448
10 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa8.94m 29'4" 422
11 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River8.43m 27'8" 392


Men's Decathlon After 3 Events

PL Athlete Team Pts
1 HARPER, Brian Butte 1967
2 JIKOIONO, Waisea Santa Rosa 1909
3 REMSBURG, Corban Oregon Tech 1842
4 DODGEN, Thomas Oregon Tech 1815
5 GREENE, Imani American River 1796
6 NELSON, Zack Santa Rosa 1761
7 WINSMAN, Hunter American River 1707
8 SMALL, Nicholas Yuba 1703
9 RICHMOND, Alec William Jessup 1676
10 HAVENS, Jeremiah Butte 1627
11 WEBB, Nathanual Yuba 1605

#4 Dec B

PL # Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts
1 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa 1.94m 6'4.25" 749
2 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte 1.85m 6'0.75" 670
3 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech 1.82m 5'11.50" 644
3 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech 1.82m 5'11.50" 644
5 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte 1.76m 5'9.25" 593
6 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba 1.73m 5'8" 569
7 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa 1.67m 5'5.75" 520
7 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River 1.67m 5'5.75" 520
7 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba 1.67m 5'5.75" 520
10 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup 1.55m 5'1" 426
33 ELSENBERGER, Teddy Unattached NH  
2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River NH  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts
1 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa1.94m 6'4.25" 749
2 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte1.85m 6'0.75" 670
3 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech1.82m 5'11.50" 644
3 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech1.82m 5'11.50" 644
5 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte1.76m 5'9.25" 593
6 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba1.73m 5'8" 569
7 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa1.67m 5'5.75" 520
7 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River1.67m 5'5.75" 520
7 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba1.67m 5'5.75" 520
10 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup1.55m 5'1" 426
33 ELSENBERGER, Teddy UnattachedNH  
2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American RiverNH 0


Men's Decathlon After 4 Events

PL Athlete Team Pts
1 JIKOIONO, Waisea Santa Rosa 2658
2 HARPER, Brian Butte 2637
3 REMSBURG, Corban Oregon Tech 2486
4 DODGEN, Thomas Oregon Tech 2459
5 GREENE, Imani American River 2316
6 NELSON, Zack Santa Rosa 2281
7 SMALL, Nicholas Yuba 2223
8 HAVENS, Jeremiah Butte 2220
9 WEBB, Nathanual Yuba 2174
10 RICHMOND, Alec William Jessup 2102
11 WINSMAN, Hunter American River 1707
12 ELSENBERGER, Teddy Unattached null

#5 Dec B

PL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River 50.89 774 1 (1)
2 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech 51.20 760 1 (2)
3 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech 51.48 748 1 (3)
4 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte 51.84 732 1 (4)
5 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa 53.11 677 2 (1)
6 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa 53.16 675 1 (5)
7 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte 53.60 656 2 (2)
8 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River 54.25 629 2 (3)
9 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup 55.06 596 2 (4)
10 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba 56.12 555 2 (5)
11 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba 56.84 527 2 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River50.89 774
2 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech51.20 760
3 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech51.48 748
4 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte51.84 732
5 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa53.16 675


Finals Section: 2

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa53.11 677
2 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte53.60 656
3 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River54.25 629
4 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup55.06 596
5 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba56.12 555
6 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba56.84 527


Men's Decathlon After 5 Events

PL Athlete Team Pts
1 HARPER, Brian Butte 3369
2 JIKOIONO, Waisea Santa Rosa 3333
3 REMSBURG, Corban Oregon Tech 3246
4 DODGEN, Thomas Oregon Tech 3207
5 GREENE, Imani American River 3090
6 NELSON, Zack Santa Rosa 2958
7 HAVENS, Jeremiah Butte 2876
8 SMALL, Nicholas Yuba 2750
9 WEBB, Nathanual Yuba 2729
10 RICHMOND, Alec William Jessup 2698
11 WINSMAN, Hunter American River 2336

#6 Dec B

PL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa 16.47 -0.1 681 1 (1)
2 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River 16.79 -0.1 646 1 (2)
3 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech 17.16 +0.2 608 3 (1)
4 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte 17.32 -0.1 591 1 (3)
5 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa 17.37 +0.0 586 2 (1)
6 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup 17.56 -0.1 567 1 (4)
7 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba 17.57 +0.2 566 3 (2)
8 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba 18.19 +0.0 506 2 (2)
9 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech 18.35 +0.2 491 3 (3)
10 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River 19.30 +0.2 407 3 (4)
11 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte 19.43 +0.0 396 2 (3)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -0.1

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa16.47 681
2 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River16.79 646
3 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte17.32 591
4 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup17.56 567


Finals Section: 2

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa17.37 586
2 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba18.19 506
3 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte19.43 396


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +0.2

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech17.16 608
2 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba17.57 566
3 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech18.35 491
4 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River19.30 407


Men's Decathlon After 6 Events

PL Athlete Team Pts
1 HARPER, Brian Butte 3960
2 JIKOIONO, Waisea Santa Rosa 3919
3 DODGEN, Thomas Oregon Tech 3815
4 REMSBURG, Corban Oregon Tech 3737
5 GREENE, Imani American River 3736
6 NELSON, Zack Santa Rosa 3639
7 WEBB, Nathanual Yuba 3295
8 HAVENS, Jeremiah Butte 3272
9 RICHMOND, Alec William Jessup 3265
10 SMALL, Nicholas Yuba 3256
11 WINSMAN, Hunter American River 2743

#7 Dec B

PL # Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts
1 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte 33.42m 109'8" 532
2 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup 31.78m 104'3" 500
3 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba 30.45m 99'11" 473
4 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte 29.75m 97'7" 460
5 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa 29.50m 96'9" 455
6 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech 28.79m 94'5" 441
7 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River 28.18m 92'5" 429
8 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River 26.29m 86'3" 392
9 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba 25.74m 84'5" 381
10 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa 25.22m 82'9" 371
11 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech 23.88m 78'4" 346

Finals Flight: 1

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts
1 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte33.42m 109'8" 532
2 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup31.78m 104'3" 500
3 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba30.45m 99'11" 473
4 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte29.75m 97'7" 460
5 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa29.50m 96'9" 455
6 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech28.79m 94'5" 441
7 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River28.18m 92'5" 429
8 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River26.29m 86'3" 392
9 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba25.74m 84'5" 381
10 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa25.22m 82'9" 371
11 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech23.88m 78'4" 346


Men's Decathlon After 7 Events

PL Athlete Team Pts
1 HARPER, Brian Butte 4492
2 JIKOIONO, Waisea Santa Rosa 4290
3 DODGEN, Thomas Oregon Tech 4256
4 GREENE, Imani American River 4165
5 NELSON, Zack Santa Rosa 4094
6 REMSBURG, Corban Oregon Tech 4083
7 RICHMOND, Alec William Jessup 3765
8 HAVENS, Jeremiah Butte 3732
9 SMALL, Nicholas Yuba 3729
10 WEBB, Nathanual Yuba 3676
11 WINSMAN, Hunter American River 3135

#8 Dec B

PL # Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts
1 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte 4.05m 13'3.50" 631
1 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech 4.05m 13'3.50" 631
3 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba 3.95m 12'11.50" 603
4 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa 3.25m 10'8" 418
5 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River 3.05m 10'0" 369
6 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup 2.95m 9'8" 345
7 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River 2.85m 9'4.25" 321
8 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa 2.75m 9'0.25" 298
9 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech 2.65m 8'8.25" 275
9 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte 2.65m 8'8.25" 275
11 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba 2.55m 8'4.25" 253

Finals Flight: 1

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts
1 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte4.05m 13'3.50" 631
1 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech4.05m 13'3.50" 631
3 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba3.95m 12'11.50" 603
4 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa3.25m 10'8" 418
5 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River3.05m 10'0" 369
6 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup2.95m 9'8" 345
7 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River2.85m 9'4.25" 321
8 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa2.75m 9'0.25" 298
9 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech2.65m 8'8.25" 275
9 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte2.65m 8'8.25" 275
11 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba2.55m 8'4.25" 253


Men's Decathlon After 8 Events

PL Athlete Team Pts
1 HARPER, Brian Butte 5123
2 DODGEN, Thomas Oregon Tech 4887
3 JIKOIONO, Waisea Santa Rosa 4588
4 GREENE, Imani American River 4534
5 NELSON, Zack Santa Rosa 4512
6 REMSBURG, Corban Oregon Tech 4358
7 SMALL, Nicholas Yuba 4332
8 RICHMOND, Alec William Jessup 4110
9 HAVENS, Jeremiah Butte 4007
10 WEBB, Nathanual Yuba 3929
11 WINSMAN, Hunter American River 3456

#9 Dec B

PL # Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts
1 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa 47.47m 155'9" 551
2 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River 45.84m 150'5" 527
3 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte 44.25m 145'2" 504
4 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte 44.08m 144'7" 502
5 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech 43.68m 143'4" 496
6 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup 43.41m 142'5" 492
7 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba 39.57m 129'10" 436
8 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech 39.32m 129'0" 432
9 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River 39.23m 128'8" 431
10 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa 39.14m 128'5" 430
11 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba 36.04m 118'3" 385

Finals Flight: 1

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts
1 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa47.47m 155'9" 551
2 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River45.84m 150'5" 527
3 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte44.25m 145'2" 504
4 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte44.08m 144'7" 502
5 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech43.68m 143'4" 496
6 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup43.41m 142'5" 492
7 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba39.57m 129'10" 436
8 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech39.32m 129'0" 432
9 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River39.23m 128'8" 431
10 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa39.14m 128'5" 430
11 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba36.04m 118'3" 385


Men's Decathlon After 9 Events

PL Athlete Team Pts
1 HARPER, Brian Butte 5627
2 DODGEN, Thomas Oregon Tech 5383
3 NELSON, Zack Santa Rosa 5063
4 GREENE, Imani American River 5061
5 JIKOIONO, Waisea Santa Rosa 5018
6 REMSBURG, Corban Oregon Tech 4790
7 SMALL, Nicholas Yuba 4768
8 RICHMOND, Alec William Jessup 4602
9 HAVENS, Jeremiah Butte 4509
10 WEBB, Nathanual Yuba 4314
11 WINSMAN, Hunter American River 3887

#10 Dec B

PL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech 4:42.07 667
2 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech 4:56.43 580
3 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River 4:56.75 579
4 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River 4:57.60 574
5 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba 4:57.83 572
6 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa 5:03.94 537
7 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte 5:10.58 500
8 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte 5:18.55 458
9 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup 5:20.60 447
10 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba 5:20.75 446
11 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa 5:43.43 336

Finals Section: 1

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 27 DODGEN, Thomas JR Oregon Tech4:42.07 667
2 28 REMSBURG, Corban FR Oregon Tech4:56.43 580
3 2 WINSMAN, Hunter FR American River4:56.75 579
4 1 GREENE, Imani SO American River4:57.60 574
5 40 WEBB, Nathanual FR Yuba4:57.83 572
6 30 NELSON, Zack SO Santa Rosa5:03.94 537
7 5 HARPER, Brian SO Butte5:10.58 500
8 6 HAVENS, Jeremiah FR Butte5:18.55 458
9 36 RICHMOND, Alec JR William Jessup5:20.60 447
10 39 SMALL, Nicholas FR Yuba5:20.75 446
11 29 JIKOIONO, Waisea SO Santa Rosa5:43.43 336


Men's Decathlon After 10 Events

PL Athlete Team Pts
1 HARPER, Brian Butte 6127
2 DODGEN, Thomas Oregon Tech 6050
3 GREENE, Imani American River 5635
4 NELSON, Zack Santa Rosa 5600
5 REMSBURG, Corban Oregon Tech 5370
6 JIKOIONO, Waisea Santa Rosa 5354
7 SMALL, Nicholas Yuba 5214
8 RICHMOND, Alec William Jessup 5049
9 HAVENS, Jeremiah Butte 4967
10 WEBB, Nathanual Yuba 4886
11 WINSMAN, Hunter American River 4466