Chabot InviteHayward, CA
3/31/2022

< Back

#8 Men's 400 Meters Results

Finals

PL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 578 COPES, Kai FR Diablo Valley 49.75   5 (1)
2 269 FERNANDEZ, Aeden FR San Joaquin Delta 49.78   5 (2)
3 201 BARRALL, Ethan FR De Anza 49.91   4 (1)
4 575 YOUNG, Alexander FR Diablo Valley 50.09   5 (3)
5 387 BARDELL, Christian FR Merritt 50.21   4 (2)
6 366 PRINCE, Adonis FR Chabot 50.60   5 (4)
7 192 DALEY, Eion FR De Anza 50.84   4 (3)
8 378 JOHNSON, Naias FR Merritt 50.92   3 (1)
9 271 JONES, Kamil JR William Jessup 50.98   5 (5)
10 205 PITT, Josh FR De Anza 51.12   5 (6)
11 370 HARPER, Jackson FR Chabot 51.29   4 (4)
12 583 LARREA, Giovanni FR Diablo Valley 52.33   4 (5)
13 250 JUNISA, Ramviv FR San Joaquin Delta 52.56   2 (1)
14 289 SMITH, Robert FR William Jessup 52.62   3 (2)
15 570 BOUTALEB, Mohamed FR Diablo Valley 52.69   3 (3)
16 211 ORNELAS, David FR De Anza 52.85   3 (4)
17 200 LIU, Nathan FR De Anza 53.12   3 (5)
18 362 DUPREE, Neeko FR Chabot 53.80   5 (7)
19 367 RIVERA, Jaiden FR Chabot 53.99   2 (2)
20 299 SNYDER, Joshua JR William Jessup 54.50   3 (6)
21 239 PIMENTEL, Anthony FR San Joaquin Delta 54.54   2 (3)
22 90 CROSS, Kieran FR Santa Rosa 55.07   2 (4)
23 294 CHADDOCK, Cameron FR William Jessup 55.17   2 (5)
24 567 NDIONYENMA, Boma FR San Jose 56.65   2 (6)
25 548 JENNINGS, Adam FR Clovis CC 57.97   2 (7)
26 280 CONSTANT, Peter FR William Jessup 58.10   3 (7)

Finals Section: 2

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 250 JUNISA, Ramviv FR San Joaquin Delta52.56  
2 367 RIVERA, Jaiden FR Chabot53.99  
3 239 PIMENTEL, Anthony FR San Joaquin Delta54.54  
4 90 CROSS, Kieran FR Santa Rosa55.07  
5 294 CHADDOCK, Cameron FR William Jessup55.17  
6 567 NDIONYENMA, Boma FR San Jose56.65  
7 548 JENNINGS, Adam FR Clovis CC57.97  


Finals Section: 3

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 378 JOHNSON, Naias FR Merritt50.92  
2 289 SMITH, Robert FR William Jessup52.62  
3 570 BOUTALEB, Mohamed FR Diablo Valley52.69  
4 211 ORNELAS, David FR De Anza52.85  
5 200 LIU, Nathan FR De Anza53.12  
6 299 SNYDER, Joshua JR William Jessup54.50  
7 280 CONSTANT, Peter FR William Jessup58.10  


Finals Section: 4

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 201 BARRALL, Ethan FR De Anza49.91  
2 387 BARDELL, Christian FR Merritt50.21  
3 192 DALEY, Eion FR De Anza50.84  
4 370 HARPER, Jackson FR Chabot51.29  
5 583 LARREA, Giovanni FR Diablo Valley52.33  


Finals Section: 5

HPL # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 578 COPES, Kai FR Diablo Valley49.75  
2 269 FERNANDEZ, Aeden FR San Joaquin Delta49.78  
3 575 YOUNG, Alexander FR Diablo Valley50.09  
4 366 PRINCE, Adonis FR Chabot50.60  
5 271 JONES, Kamil JR William Jessup50.98  
6 205 PITT, Josh FR De Anza51.12  
7 362 DUPREE, Neeko FR Chabot53.80