Viking InvitationalStockton, CA
2/26/2022

< Back

#64 Women's 100 Meters (Junior Varsity) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 IVEY, Hannah Tokay 15.01 +0.0 10 4 (1)
2 KATHRYN, Gonzales Lincoln (S) 15.25 +0.0 8 4 (2)
3 PRIDE, Taliya Lincoln (S) 15.54 -0.7 6 2 (1)
4 JOHNSON, Caitlin Bret Harte 15.56 +0.0 5 4 (3)
5 BICKHAM, Maya Bear Creek 15.71 -0.2 4 6 (1)
6 MATTY, Sophia Lincoln (S) 15.80 +0.1 3 3 (1)
7 DAVIS, Marriana Vallejo 15.92 +0.2 2 7 (1)
8 LIZARDE, Deyhanara Mt Diablo 15.99 -0.2 1 6 (2)
9 PEREZ, Bella Bret Harte 16.05 +0.1   3 (2)
10 SWEET, Nicole Merrill West 16.21 +0.2   7 (2)
11 ALISA, Gaston Lincoln (S) 16.29 -0.2   6 (3)
12 RODRIGUEZ, Zara Franklin (S) 16.42 -0.7   2 (2)
13 RAGON, Ashley Tokay 16.62 -0.7   2 (3)
14 WINDING, Daijah Vallejo 16.69 +0.2   7 (3)
15 JONES, Shayla Monterey Trail 16.73 +0.0   4 (4)
16 BARLOW, Alexis Bear Creek 16.74 -0.2   6 (4)
17 HARDEN, Zuri-Zanovia Monterey Trail 16.79 +0.0   5 (1)
18 OKEANYA, Ruth East Union 16.79 +0.1   3 (3)
19 INKS, Skylar Bret Harte 16.84 +0.0   4 (5)
20 CARDENAS, Oreana Monterey Trail 16.85 +0.0   5 (2)
21 LEMMONS, Sienna Bret Harte 16.95 +0.0   4 (6)
22 MORENO, Roxanne Bear Creek 17.01 +0.1   3 (4)
22 LI, Amber Merrill West 17.01 +0.2   7 (4)
24 DAVIS, Winter Franklin (S) 17.11 +0.0   5 (3)
25 GRYCEL, Aniela Bret Harte 17.16 +0.0   5 (4)
26 NELSON, Solei Vallejo 17.18 +0.2   7 (5)
27 LUCORE, Reata Bret Harte 17.24 +0.1   3 (5)
28 MARTINEZ, Jaylene Merrill West 17.25 -0.2   6 (5)
29 ELKHEIDI, Amani Tokay 17.28 +0.0   5 (5)
30 MILLAR, Aida Merrill West 17.30 +0.2   7 (6)
31 MOORE, Minday Monterey Trail 17.34 +0.1   3 (6)
32 ELKHEIDI, Saja Tokay 17.39 +0.0   5 (6)
33 KAUR, Gurneet Tokay 17.47 +0.0   4 (7)
34 MARTINEZ, Jocelyn Merrill West 17.48 +0.2   7 (7)
35 DIXON, Hayley Vallejo 17.56 +0.2   7 (8)
36 JETER, Christiana Bear Creek 17.57 +0.0   4 (8)
37 PATEL, Eesha Tokay 17.87 +0.1   3 (7)
38 CORREA, Melanie Weston Ranch 17.91 +0.0   5 (7)
39 PITTS, Cheyenne Franklin (S) 17.99 -0.7   2 (4)
40 PRASAD, Simi Monterey Trail 18.02 -0.7   2 (5)
41 VARELA, Yeslene Tokay 18.21 -1.5   1 (1)
42 LOPEZ, Ashley East Union 18.23 -1.5   1 (2)
43 SMITH, Kali Bret Harte 19.30 -1.5   1 (3)
SCHULER, Carroll Bret Harte NT -1.5  
TRAN, Shelly N Monterey Trail NT -1.5  
PIERCE, Abilene Tokay NT -0.7  
PEREZ, Alondra Merrill West NT +0.1  
GASTON, Honesty-Alisa Lincoln (S) NT +0.0  
GRAY, Brandi Weston Ranch NT +0.0  
JOHNSON, Kiari Merrill West NT -0.2  
ALVAREZ TREJO, Delmy Merrill West NT -0.2  
ANDERSON, Taleia Lincoln (S) NT -0.2  

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -1.5

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 VARELA, Yeslene Tokay18.21  
2 LOPEZ, Ashley East Union18.23  
3 SMITH, Kali Bret Harte19.30  
SCHULER, Carroll Bret HarteNT  
TRAN, Shelly N Monterey TrailNT  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: -0.7

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PRIDE, Taliya Lincoln (S)15.54 6
2 RODRIGUEZ, Zara Franklin (S)16.42  
3 RAGON, Ashley Tokay16.62  
4 PITTS, Cheyenne Franklin (S)17.99  
5 PRASAD, Simi Monterey Trail18.02  
PIERCE, Abilene TokayNT  


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +0.1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MATTY, Sophia Lincoln (S)15.80 3
2 PEREZ, Bella Bret Harte16.05  
3 OKEANYA, Ruth East Union16.79  
4 MORENO, Roxanne Bear Creek17.01  
5 LUCORE, Reata Bret Harte17.24  
6 MOORE, Minday Monterey Trail17.34  
7 PATEL, Eesha Tokay17.87  
PEREZ, Alondra Merrill WestNT  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 IVEY, Hannah Tokay15.01 10
2 KATHRYN, Gonzales Lincoln (S)15.25 8
3 JOHNSON, Caitlin Bret Harte15.56 5
4 JONES, Shayla Monterey Trail16.73  
5 INKS, Skylar Bret Harte16.84  
6 LEMMONS, Sienna Bret Harte16.95  
7 KAUR, Gurneet Tokay17.47  
8 JETER, Christiana Bear Creek17.57  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HARDEN, Zuri-Zanovia Monterey Trail16.79  
2 CARDENAS, Oreana Monterey Trail16.85  
3 DAVIS, Winter Franklin (S)17.11  
4 GRYCEL, Aniela Bret Harte17.16  
5 ELKHEIDI, Amani Tokay17.28  
6 ELKHEIDI, Saja Tokay17.39  
7 CORREA, Melanie Weston Ranch17.91  
GASTON, Honesty-Alisa Lincoln (S)NT  
GRAY, Brandi Weston RanchNT  


Finals Section: 6

Wind: -0.2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BICKHAM, Maya Bear Creek15.71 4
2 LIZARDE, Deyhanara Mt Diablo15.99 1
3 ALISA, Gaston Lincoln (S)16.29  
4 BARLOW, Alexis Bear Creek16.74  
5 MARTINEZ, Jaylene Merrill West17.25  
JOHNSON, Kiari Merrill WestNT  
ALVAREZ TREJO, Delmy Merrill WestNT  
ANDERSON, Taleia Lincoln (S)NT  


Finals Section: 7

Wind: +0.2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DAVIS, Marriana Vallejo15.92 2
2 SWEET, Nicole Merrill West16.21  
3 WINDING, Daijah Vallejo16.69  
4 LI, Amber Merrill West17.01  
5 NELSON, Solei Vallejo17.18  
6 MILLAR, Aida Merrill West17.30  
7 MARTINEZ, Jocelyn Merrill West17.48  
8 DIXON, Hayley Vallejo17.56